Email Us Contact CCT   Advertise with CCT! Advertise with CCT University University College Home College Alumni Home Alumni Home
September/October 2007
 
   

Previous 

Previous

 || 

This Issue

 || 

Next 

Next

FEATURES - COLUMBIA FORUM

CCT Donors 2006Ė07

CCT is grateful to the 1,695 donors who generously gave $87,646 in our Fiscal Year 2006Ė07 voluntary subscription drive to help defray our publication costs. The list below reflects gifts received from July 1, 2006, through June 30, 2007; gifts received after June 30 will be credited toward FY2007Ė08 and acknowledged in the September/October 2008 issue. We thank each of you for your support!

ALUMNI

1930

JACOB J. LICHTERMAN

1932

GENE F. KUSTER
BERNARD R. QUENEAU

1933

ARTHUR W. SELIGMANN JR.

1934

ARNOLD BEICHMAN
WILLIAM HOFFMAN
HERBERT P. JACOBY
DANIEL A. SHERBER

1935

GEORGE R. FURMAN
OMAR LEGANT
THEODORE LEY
HUNTER MEIGHAN
CARL M. RELYEA
JEROME S. SCHAUL

1936

EMANUEL L. BRANCATO
SOLOMON FISHER
ROBERT M. HECKER
ANDREW KHINOY
SEYMOUR I. NADLER *
RICHARD SCHEIB JR.
MALBERRY SMITH JR.

1937

LEROY L. CHAMPION
STANLEY I. GLICKMAN
WINSTON L. HART
GEORGE W. HOYNS JR.
MALCOLM E. KERSTEEN
DONALD W. OíCONNELL
ROBERT M. PAUL
SIDNEY A. SAPERSTEIN *
HERBERT B.L. SILVERMAN

1938

PHILIP K. BONDY
ALAN D. KANDEL
LOUIS V. NANNINI

1939

JOHN H. BEEMAN
EDWARD C. BIELE
RICHARD M. COHN
CECIL J. FRANCISCO JR. *
WILLIAM R.R. HAY
WILLIAM R. HUTCHINS
J. PIERRE KOLISCH
HOWARD K. KORNAHRENS
DAVID W. MASON
JOHN MCCORMACK
WILLIAM VERMEULEN
PHILIP L. WINTNER

1940

HECTOR G. DOWD
DANIEL J. EDELMAN
HERMON W. FARWELL
WILFRED FEINBERG
JAMES A. FROST
ARTHUR JOSEPH
ALAN D. KATTELLE
WILLIAM J. KNIGHT
ALBON P. MAN
WALLACE L. MASUR
JEAN M. POITRAS
DANIEL ROTH
AUGUSTIN W. SCHATZEL
VICTOR H. STREIT
STANLEY L. TEMKO
EDMUND W. WHITE
JOSEPH ZORN

1941

EDWARD ALEXANDER
NEAL E. ANDERSEN
DONALD J. BLODGETT
DANTE A. BOVE
JOSEPH D. COFFEE JR.
ROBERT G. DETTMER
JOHN M. FREUND
PAUL E. HAUCK
GEORGE L. HESSE
ARNOLD J. HOFFMAN
A. DAVID KAGON
H. ROY MCARDLE
WILLIAM H. PATTERSON
RAYMOND K. ROBINSON
WILLIAM C. STICKLER
EDWARD H. WEINBERG *
ARTHUR S. WEINSTOCK
JOHN F. YOUNG

1942

WILLIAM R. CAREY
SELWYN EPSTEIN
WARNER A. FINNEY
LEONARD I. GARTH
DAVID GELBARD
ARTHUR S. GRAHAM JR.
DAVID P. HARRISON
MELVIN HERSHKOWITZ
LEONARD H. INGALLS
EDWARD C. KALAIDJIAN
ROBERT J. KAUFMAN
GERALD H. KLINGON
GEORGE T. LABODA
JOHN K. LONG
WILLIAM A. MAZZARELLA
W. HENRY MCMASTER
JAMES I. MCNELIS
REINHARD G. PAULY
ALBERT A. RAYLE JR.
LEO J. REUTHER III
BERNARD E. SMALL
JUSTIN B. THOMPSON
FRANKLIN J. TOBEY JR.
ANTHONY E. VENTRIGLIA
RICHARD R. WEBER

1943

FRANKLIN H. BARTH
HENRY C. BECK
EDWARD C. BROGE
ANDREW M. COSTIKYAN
GIULIO DíANGIO
JOHN DIGIROLAMO
CLIFTON C. FIELD JR.
WILLIAM C. FOLSOM JR.
CLEOMENES A. GENERALES
ORRIN KEEPNEWS
LEONARD MALDONADO
CONNIE S. MANIATTY
FRANCIS X. MCCAFFERY
WARREN C. MEEKER
HIROMICHI T. NARAHARA
STANLEY S. NEUSTADT
HAROLD C. VAUGHAN
CARL A. VIGGIANI
WILLIAM M. WEBB
CLEMENT G. YOUNG
ALVIN S. YUDKOFF

1944

VAN DYK BUCHANAN
CLEMENT C. CURD JR.
HERBERT T. DIKE
JOHN J. DONOHUE JR.
PHILIP E. DUFFY
WILTON S. ENTWISTLE
ROBERT A. FISHMAN
ROBERT R. KLIKA
ARTHUR W. KNAPP JR.
RICHMOND KOTCHER
JOSEPH N. LEFF
JOHN T. LORICK JR.
DONALD R. MCNEISH
DONALD P. MITCHELL
HORACE S. POTTER
WALTER J. RICHAR
ROBERT A. SHANLEY
MAURICE S. SPANBOCK
JOHN K. SPITZNAGEL
DANIEL M. TAYLOR
ROBERT J. WEISENSEEL
JOHN T. WILLIAMSON

1945

RALPH COLP JR.
JACK J. FALSONE
CHARLES M. GILMAN JR.
ROBERT S. GOLDMAN
CHARLES M. GREENWALD
CARL K. HAMMERGREN
WALTER R. HOLLAND
JULIAN B. HYMAN
SHELDON E. ISAKOFF
JOHN M. KHOURY
ROBERT E. LAVELLE
DAVID H. LEWIS
SERVANDO MEJIA
GEORGE J. NEUMAN
ARNOLD B. RITTERBAND
ALBERT J. ROTHMAN
HAROLD SAMELSON
CLARENCE W. SICKLES
JOSEPH M. STEIN
ANTHONY VASILAS
GEORGE T. WRIGHT JR.
IRVING P. ACKERMAN

1946

REGINALD G. DAMERELL
MILFORD FULOP
EDWARD H. GAINES
JAMES W. GELL
ROBERT GREIFF
ROBERT GUTMAN
DAVID G. KELTON
STEPHEN M. KRANE
FRANK J. MARTIN JR.
JOHN S. MCCONNELL
IRWIN NYDICK
JACK LEE ORKIN
LEON J. QUINTO
BURTON M. SAPIN
STEPHEN E. SEADLER
HERANT V. SEROPIAN
MARCEL SILBERMAN
BERNARD SUNSHINE
FRANK T. TURNBULL
HARVEY S. WOLFSON

1947

JOSEPH V. BRUZEK
ALBERT BURSTEIN
ALFRED J. CASAGRANDE JR.
EDWARD M. CRAMER
HUGO J. GRUENDEL
GEORGE W. HAEFELEIN
FRANK E. IAQUINTA
MARTIN KLEIN
GEORGE L. KLINE
JOHN F. LIPPMANN
ASBJORN R. LUNDE
ROBERT D. LUNDY
FRANCIS X. MCDERMOTT
IRVING MOCH JR.
MERTON L. REICHLER
WILLIAM I. ROSENZWEIG
JOSEPH P. RUMAGE
WILLIAM I. SILVERNAIL JR.
ALAN W. STEINBERG
ARNOLD J. WASSERMAN
EGON E. WECK
CHARLES G. WOOTTON

1948

DAVID N. BRAININ
EARL K. BROWN
GEORGE W. BUFFINGTON
KINGSLEY COLTON
GEORGE DERMKSIAN
ALVIN N. EDEN
YALE ENSON
EDWARD P. FREY
HERBERT GOLDMAN
JAMES J. GRIFFITH
WILLIAM HART
PAUL R. HOMER
RICHARD R. HYMAN
ROBERT B. JOHNSON
JAY H. KATZ
ROBERT B. MELLINS
ROBERT C. MILLER
JOHN M. MINER
FRED B. MORRISON
EZIO A. MOSCATELLI
MICHAEL PATESTIDES
JOHN F. PATTEN
GEORGE J. PORIS
STANLEY N. RADER
ROBERT L. ROWE
SETH RUBENSTEIN
CHARLES L. SCHULTZ
HEYWOOD SHELLEY
ROBERT SILBERT
LAURENCE A. SPELMAN
GUS A. STAVROS
JOHN F. STEEVES
EUGENE C. STONE
JOHN C. THOMAS JR.
STANLEY M. VICKERS

1949

GEORGE M. BRUNNER
THOMAS F. BUCKLEY
ARNOLD D. BULL
RICHARD B. CHODOSH
GEORGE V. COOK
ROBERT A. DIETSHE
MATTHEW J. DOMBER
ARTHUR A. FEDER
JUDAH GRIBETZ
VICTOR GUALANO
EDGAR M. HOUSEPIAN
COLIN A. HUGHES
DAVID N. ILCHERT
GEORGE W. INTEMANN
ROLAND N. JUNGEBLUT
TAKASHI KAKO
ROBERT C. KNAPP
ALBERT E. KOSKA
JOSEPH H. LEVIE
FRANK J. MACKAIN
WILLIAM J. MATHEWS JR.
EUGENE D. MCGAHREN JR.
ARTHUR W. MEHMEL JR.
PAUL R. MEYER
PERRY E. MORRISON
ERIC C. MUNRO JR.
CHESTER A. NEDWIDEK JR.
ARTHUR J. NOLAN
JOSEPH J. PATRIZZI
RALPH M. PERHAC
HERBERT E. POCH
JAMES K. ROCKS
ROBERT M. ROSENCRANS
JOHN C. RYAN
ALFRED L. SCHERZER
WALTER A. SCHLOTTERBECK
LOUIS H. SCHMID
CHARLES A. SOBEL
GENE F. STRAUBE
ANDREW STREITWIESER JR.
FRANCIS T. THOMAS
RICHARD A. VON GLATZ
VICTOR J. WEIL

1950

JOHN ARENTS
RICHARD D. CUSHMAN
PHILIP L. FERRO
ROBERT E. GIBSON
ROBERT W. GOLDSBY
ASHBEL GREEN
GORDON R. HAMILTON JR.
JOSEPH L. KASSEL II
JEROME R. KAYE
EDWIN KESSLER III
JOSEPH A. KOERNER
MICHAEL A. LOEB
CHARLES LONDA
ALEXANDER H. MACDONELL
PAUL E. MCCOY
ROBERT B. MCGRAW JR.
S. NEALE MORGAN
JOHN P. NEVILLE
EDWIN W. PETERS
BERNARD E. PRUDHOMME
F. BRIAN QUINLAN
HARVEY M. RADEY JR.
DUDLEY F. ROCHESTER
ROBERT J. RUSSELL
RAYMOND SCALETTAR
ALOIS E. SCHMITT JR.
THOMAS H. SEBRING
WALTER R. SMITH
JOHN D. SUOMI
ARTHUR L. THOMAS
BURTON D. WATSON
PATRICK A. WHEATLEY

1951

JOSEPH V. AMBROSE JR.
DENTON C. ANDERSON III
HERBERT H. BEARDSLEY
WILLIAM A. BILLINGHAM
GERALD P. BROPHY
THOMAS S. COLAHAN
WILLIAM J. DANIELSON
RICHARD J. DRACHMAN
CHARLES EMICH
JOHN A. HANDLEY
EDWARD P. HARDY JR.
W. FRED KINSEY III
HARVEY M. KRUEGER
ARCHIE MACGREGOR
JOHN C. MANGAN
MICHAEL W. MANGINO
ROBERT J.B. OSNOS
NIS A. PETERSEN
ERNEST J. PETRULIO
RICHARD N. PRIEST
ROBERT B. RAUP JR.
MERRITT N. RHOAD JR.
GILBERT L. ROGIN
STANLEY I. SCHACHTER
LOREN C. SIMMONS
ROBERT H. SOLBERG
PETER T. SUZUKI

1952

DONALD J. BAINTON
GUY BAYER
PETER L. BRETZ
ROY E. BROWN
EDWARD BUONOCORE
JAY R. CARVER JR.
N. DAVID CHARKES
DENNIS C. CRONIN
GLENN N. DANZIGER
JOSEPH A. DI PALMA
DUDLEY FERRIS
VERNON S. FLOWERS
STANLEY GARRETT *
JACK L. GEROL
EDWIN M. KAFTAL
GEORGE A. KATEB
DAVID KETTLER
WILLIAM G. LANCELLOTTI JR.
JAMES M. MCDOWELL
ALDEN MESROP
MICHAEL PINTO
JOHN H. RIPPERGER
DONALD E. ROSS
JAMES P. SANTOS
DONALD N. SCOFIELD
ALAN L. STEIN
SAVA I. TCHOK
JULIUS C. ULLERICH JR.
WILLIAM B. WALLACE III
VERNON C. WYNOTT JR.

1953

DENIS M. ANDREUZZI
CHARLES M. BREDEHOFT
ARNOLD D. BURK
D. EDWARD CHAPLIN
EDWARD R. CLARK
ARNOLD H. COOPERMAN
JAMES F. CRAIN
JOEL B. DANZIGER
JOHN S. DUNCAN
DAVID R. EDWARDS
ARTHUR H. ELKIND
MORTON FREILICHER
WILLIAM C. GROTH
MICHAEL J. GUERRIERO
LEE J. GUITTAR
WENDELL B. HATFIELD
ELIOT S. HEARST
SEYMOUR L. HENDEL
GORDON G. HENDERSON
ARTHUR B. HESSINGER
JAMES R. HIGGINBOTTOM
ALBERT L. HUBER
ALLAN E. JACKMAN
NATHAN KORNFELD
RONALD KWASMAN
JOHN D. LEAHY
RICHARD A. LEMPERT
STANLEY M. LEVIN
JOHN H. MARCHESI JR.
JOHN D. PALLONE
HOWARD M. PETTEBONE
MARTIN J. RABINOWITZ
STEPHEN G. REICH
DAVID M. RICHMAN
GLENN E. RIGGS
BENJAMIN P. ROOSA JR.
JULES L. ROSS
JOHN J. RUISI
BARRY SCHWEID
JAMES T. SHERWIN
STANLEY L. SKLAR
KENNETH N. SKOUG JR.
WILLIAM W.T. WON

1954

LEE R. ABRAMSON
JOHN ARCIDIACONO
KAMEL S. BAHARY
RICHARD K. BERNSTEIN
WALTER A. BOSSERT JR.
JOHN W. BRACKETT JR.
MORTON A. COHEN
EDWARD COWAN
GEORGE S. DALLAL
PETER D. EHRENHAFT
HOWARD FALBERG
CLIFFORD R. FRANKLIN JR.
SERGE GAVRONSKY
DAVID GERSTEIN
ALFRED I. GRAYZEL
JOSHUA F. GREENBERG
HERBERT G. HAGERTY
JAMES F. HAYS
NORMAN KAHN
FREDERICK W. KRAMER *
GEORGE C. MUSCILLO JR.
KARL H. PERZIN
RICHARD RICHTER
FREDERICK J. ROHLOFF
WALTER J. SLIPE
STEPHEN B. SOBEL
CHARLES N. TARTANIAN
SAUL TURTELTAUB
ALBERT WEINFELD
RICHARD S. WERKSMAN
LAWRENCE WILKOV
DAVID R. WILLIAMS
PAUL T. WILSON
GEORGE YOURKE

1955

JAMES B. APPEL
ROBERT D. BANZ
JAMES H. BERICK
ROBERT BERNOT
JEFFREY H. BROIDO
HERBERT J. COHEN
JOHN P. CROCKER
MARTIN S. DUBNER
JACK B. FREEMAN
JAMES C. GHERARDI
ELLIOT M. GROSS
AARON S. HAMBURGER
ROBERT E. HANSON
GERHARDT A. HEIN
DANIEL B. HOVEY
BORIS G. IVOVICH
GARETH M. JANNEY
STUART M. KABACK
RICHARD D. KUHN
HAROLD S. KUSHNER
ROBERT E. KUSHNER
FRANK J. LAUDONIO
DONALD L. LAUFER
ABBOTT A. LEBAN
IVAN E. LEIGH
STANLEY B. LUBMAN
LEWIS J. MENDELSON
NEIL D. OPDYKE
JAMES J. PHELAN
FRANK R. PIKE
GERALD M. POMPER
HARRY N. SCHEIBER
ARNOLD J. SCHWARTZ
FERDINAND J. SETARO
GERALD SHERWIN
MANFRED L. SPENGLER
JOHN B. STUPPIN

1956

CALVIN ACKERMAN
ALAN C. BLACK
ROY BOELSTLER
TRAVIS H. BOLES
ALAN BROADWIN
CHARLES H. BROWN
ROBERT CABAT
PHILIP G. CAVANAUGH
ALLAN B. DEERING
STEPHEN K. EASTON
MAX D. ELIASON
WALTER L. FAUST
DANIEL A. FREEMAN
WILLIAM W. GARRETSON
WARREN H. GOODMAN
RICHARD J. HIEGEL
FREDERIC W. HILLS
RICHARD S. KANTER
JERRY L. KERKHOF
JACK L. MASSAU
FRANCIS S. MCGOWAN
MICHAEL M. METZGER
ALAN N. MILLER
DONALD C. MILLER
FRANCIS C. PASQUINELLI
RONALD S. PAUL
CARMELO PINO JR.
ALVIN F. POUSSAINT
ROBERT RYWICK
GUNTHER W. SCHMITT
LEWIS SEGAL
SIDNEY SHANKMAN
ROBERT R. SIROTY
JOSEPH J. SOFHAUSER
JOSEPH W. SPALDING II
RICHARD G. STEINFELD
WILLIAM B. ZBORAY
SEYMOUR M. ZIVAN

1957

A. GARY ANGLEBERGER
GEORGE M. ATKINSON
ARTHUR L. BARON
GEORGE H. BETTS
JAMES J. DEALY
RHONDA DONAT
RICHARD A. DREVER JR.
ROBERT D. ENSOR
MICHAEL A. FERRAGAMO JR.
ALBERT FRIEDES
ALAN M. FROMMER
ROBERT L. GNAIZDA
JAMES V. HARWOOD
EDWARD R. HEISER
FREDERICK W. KORZ
HERMAN D. LEVY
PETER C. LODER
JONATHAN D. LUBIN
GEORGE W. LUTZ
NEIL R. MCLELLAN
JAMES R. MILLS
CARLOS R. MU—OZ
PAUL D. NEWCOMER
ROBERT H. POPOLOW
ARTHUR D. ROBERTS
STEPHEN E. RONAI
SAMUEL N. ROSENBERG
LEON SATRAN
LOUIS F. SAVELLI
MILTON D. SEEWALD
YITZHAK J. SHARON
WILLIAM D. SMITH
J. WILLIAM SODERMAN
STANLEY F. TABACK
EDWARD A. WEINSTEIN
JAMES L. WILKIE

1958

HENRY F. BARBOUR
PETER F. COHN
DONALD J. DEDITIUS
THOMAS F. FERGUSON
CHARLES R. FEUER
STEPHEN M. FISHMAN
ROBERT J. FUREY
MORTON H. HALPERIN
LAURENCE E. HARRIS
ROBERT L. HARTMAN
FREDERICK D. HESS
JOHN C. HIRSIMAKI
MAURICE J. KATZ
HARVEY R. KIBEL
JOSEPH M. KLEIN
MELVIN N. LECHNER
ROBERT A. LEVINE
JAMES C. MAHONY
NEIL N. MANN
THOMAS J. MCANDREWS
WILLIAM MORRILL
NICK L. NICHOLAS
WILLIAM A. SCHWARTZ
ALBERT Z. SOLETSKY
LOUIS C. STAMBERG
GREGORY S. STEWART
THEODORE H. STORY
ROBERT S. WALDBAUM
J. MICHAEL WIDMIER
CALVIN G. WIGGINS
HOWARD WINELL
LEO E. ZICKLER

1959

THOMAS P. BILBAO
ROBIN H. BIZZELLE JR.
ROBERT L. BONN
HARRIS J. BRODSKY
DONALD P. BROWN
STEPHEN L. BUCHMAN
N. JOSEPH CALARCO
HENRY B. CHAPIN
JOHN L.E. CLUBBE
RAYMOND N. COHEN
HERBERT M. DEAN
DANIEL EIN
JOHN L. ERLICH
STANLEY FELD
RICHARD L. FELDER
LEWIS D. FINEMAN
WILLIAM C. FRYE
RAYMOND Y. FUJII
LOWELL A. GOLDSMITH
THEODORE W. GRASKE JR.
IRWIN GREENSPAN
DONALD H. GRIFFIN JR.
GERALD W. GRUMET
ROBERT E. HAYNIE
ALLEN D. KLEIN
RAYMOND D. LARAJA
RICHARD T. LACOSS
ROBERT B. LAIBOWITZ
HARVEY I. LEIFERT
JAMES R. LEVY
BAYARD T. LUDLUM
S. SIDNEY MANDEL
NATE MANDELMAN
IRVING R. MICHLIN
MARVIN I. MOSCHEL
ROBIN O. MOTZ
PATRICK MULLINS
ELIJAH J. OSBURN JR.
ROBERT S. RATNER
WALTER REICHEL
JOEL M. REIN
DAVID ROSAND
J. PETER ROSENFELD
KENNETH P. SCHEFFEL
BRUCE M. SCHLEIN
JOEL B. SOLOMON
GEORGE P. SPELIOS
RICHARD F. STAIGER
ROBERT S. STONE
MICHAEL J. TANNENBAUM
JAMES H. THOMAS
SAMUEL J. TINDALL JR.
STEPHEN JOEL TRACHTENBERG
RICHARD TYLER

1960

ELLIOTT M. ABRAMSON
ANTHONY BARONE
ROBERT BERNE
ROBERT A. BERSELLI
DOUGLAS EDEN
HAROLD FEDERMAN
ROBERT M. FISCHBEIN
JOSEPH P. FRIED
PETER GLASSGOLD
MARTIN G. GRODER
SIDNEY H. HART
MICHAEL D. HEIN
ROBERT M. HERSH
WILLIAM R. HOST
THOMAS M. JOB
MICHAEL H. JOHNS
GEORGE KALBOUSS
ALFRED I. KAPLAN
MICHAEL D. KATZ
STEPHEN Z. KAUFMAN
DAVID Q. KIRK
IVAN R. KOOTA
BOW LUM LEE
LAWRENCE A. LEFKOWITZ
THEODORE C. MARTIN
F. DOUGLAS MCKNIGHT
ALVIN S. MICHAELSON
ROBERT R. MORGAN
ROBERT I. OBERHAND
STEPHEN A. OLLENDORFF
ROBERT J. PARTLOW
ANDREW J. PATON
JOHN B. PEGRAM
RENE PLESSNER
RICHARD A. PRESUTTI
BARTON REICHERT
IAN M. REISS
EDWARD J. RIGNEY
N. DíARCY ROCHE
RICHARD S. RODIN
STEPHEN C. SCHEIBER
PETER W. SCHWEITZER
FERDINAND M. SLAVIK
IRWIN D. SOLLINGER
ROBERT A.M. STERN
GUNARS E. TERAUDS
IRWIN H. YOUNG
JACK A. ZELLER

1961

PETER H. BLECHINGER
VINCENT P. CALABRESE
ARNOLD CHASE
JAMES J. COLLINS
PHILIP S. COTTONE
ROBERT DESIDERATO JR.
WILLIAM H. ECKERT
THOMAS J. GOCHBERG
VINCENT D. GODINO
PETER H.L. GUND
ROBERT E. JUCEAM
ALLEN P. KAPLAN
MARTIN S. KAPLAN
DAVID KARP
JOHN A. KIRIK JR.
ROBERT P. LAFIANDRA
FRANCISCO A. LORENZO
JOSEPH L. MAIRO
BARRY J. MCCALLION
EDWIN J. MCCREEDY
J. ANTHONY MOUNTAIN
RICHARD NEEL
GEORGE M. PERRY
ROBERT J. RENNICK
DONALD F. ROBERTS JR.
ROBERT R. SALMAN
ALLAN J. SCHWARTZ
JOSEPH S. SCHWARTZ
ARTHUR E. SCHWIMMER
JOSEPH J. SHEVECK
BRUCE D. SHOULSON
G. PHILLIP SMITH

1962

BERNARD BALICK
ARNOLD H. BANK
ALAN M. BERNSTEIN
BARTON B. BLANCHARD
CHARLES F. BOWERS JR.
JAMES V. BRUNI
WILLIAM V. CAMPBELL
VICTOR M. CASSIDY
EDWARD CHIN
JOHN P. CHINKEL
DAVID R. COHEN
ROBERT S. EHRLICH
JERRY ENGELBERG
DAVID A. FREEMAN
ANTONIO GEBAUER
JOHN C. GOLEMBE
HOWARD JACOBSON
ROBERT P. KAMINSKY
RICHARD E. KOBRIN
SIDNEY S. LETTER
DAVID M. LOWREY
FREDERICK T. MODELL
THOMAS H.E. MORAN
BARTON NISONSON
JOSEPH B. NOZZOLIO
MORRIS ORZECH
GEORGE PATSAKOS
BERNARD M. PATTEN
GEORGE J. PEPPAS
JOHN R. ROCHE
RICHARD J. ROTH
RICHARD J. SCHWARTZ
STUART H. SILVERMAN
ANDREW SMITH II
GERALD SORIN
HORACE M. SPAULDING JR.
EDWARD D. SUROVELL
LEOPOLD SWERGOLD
YEN T. TAN
RICHARD S. TODER
JOHN VALENTINO
JOHN C. VON LEESEN
RUSSELL F. WARREN
HERBERT B. WEINBLATT

1963

DAVID M. ALPERN
CHARLES T. ANGELL
RONALD J. BAKEN
STEPHEN E. BARCAN
HENRY R. BLACK
BURTON A. BRODY
PETER W. BROIDO
STEVEN M. CAHN
STEPHEN R. CLINEBURG
STEPHEN A. FEIG
MICHAEL FISHBEIN
YOSHIHARU FUJISAWA
JAMES J. GLYNN
PETER J. GOLLON
MARTIN GREENFIELD
ELLIOTT A. GREHER
RICHARD JURO
JAMES H. KATZOFF
CONRAD P. KOTTAK
VICTOR R. KRAUSE
HUAI HAN KUNG
STEPHEN B. LANGFELDER
HARRY B. LESCH
AARON F. MALAKOFF
A. PAUL NESHAMKIN
THOMAS E. OíCONNOR JR.
DAVID F. PLUMP
GARY S. RACHELEFSKY
ELIAS ROSENBLATT
PHILLIP M. SATOW
HARVEY A. SCHNEIER
DANIEL E. SUBOTNIK
ROLAND S. TRENOUTH
RICHARD C. TUERK
J. BRUCE WECHSLER
ROBERT K. WHELAN
LESTER H. YASSKY

1964

MARTIN E. BERGER
RICHARD R. BONNER
KENNETH T. DURHAM
JONATHAN F. EDELBAUM
LESLIE H. GORDON
WILLIAM R. GUSSMAN
EDWARD M. HARROW
THOMAS A. JORGENSEN
ROBERT S. JUTKOWITZ
BERIL J. LAPSON
LEO S. LEVY
ARTHUR LEW
PETER D. LOWITT
JOEL G. MAGID
JAMES MCGROARTY
DANIEL J.B. MITCHELL
ROBERT P. NASH
JOE KUNIAKI OZAKI
PETER R. ROBRISH
STEPHEN B. RODNER
MARK C. ROGERS
JEFFREY G. ROSENSTOCK
IRA ROXLAND
NICHOLAS RUDD
EDWIN N. SCHACHTER
DANIEL P. SCHECHTER
ROBERT J. SELTZER
PETER D. TROOBOFF
RICHARD D. VANN
IVAN M. WEISSMAN
PAUL N. ZEITLIN

1965

EDWARD N. CARROL
MICHAEL L. COOK
ELLIOT N. DORFF
ARTHUR J. EAVES
ANDREW FISHER IV
BRIAN D. FIX
MICHAEL J. FRIEDMAN
CHARLES M. GARBOWSKY
JACQUES J. GORLIN
ALAN I. GREEN
DAVID R. HALPERIN
ROBERT L. HENN
JOEL HEYMSFELD
GEOFFREY M. HORN
AHOVI E. KPONOU
ALEX E. LANCASTER JR.
ROBERT E. MATTINGLY
EDWARD A. MERLIS
MICHAEL E. NEWELL
THOMAS E. OíBRIEN
DAVID A. OíSTEEN
DAVID K. RASSIN
GORDON T. RISK
PETER G. SACK
THOMAS O. SCHROEPPEL
FREDERICK H. SHUART JR.
NEIL E. SILVER
BRIAN E. STEPHERSON
LAWRENCE R. WEISBERG
WILLIAM J. WERTHEIM
LEO R. WOLLEMBORG
JAY N. WOODWORTH
DAVID J. ZEGARELLI

1966

JAMES S. ADER
MARK L. AMSTERDAM
JOHN G. BARON
GIAN L. BINDI
DANIEL G. CARPONCY
ROBERT J. CONWAY
PETER M. CRAIN
EBEN I. FEINSTEIN
EDWARD L. FINK
DANIEL J. FRIEDENSON
MICHAEL H. FRIEDMAN
KEITH GLICKENHAUS
STUART W. HANKINS
CARL H. HANZELIK
REED A. HUTNER
JOHN W. JOST
PAUL J. KASTIN
HARVEY KURZWEIL
FRED L. LANG
MICHAEL J. LEIBOWITZ
CHARLES A. LIEPPE
DAVID C. LINDEMAN
ROGER L. LOW
BEAL A. LOWEN
ALLAN I. MENDELOWITZ
ROBERT E. MEYERSON
MAURICE “RICK” REDER
WILLIAM H. ROACH JR.
ALEXANDER D. ROSS
BRUCE D. SARGENT
ELWYN F. SCHAEFER JR.
RICHARD H. SENTER JR.
THOMAS L. SHELDON
MICHAEL D. STEPHENS
DOUGLAS M. STROCK
DANIEL F. SULLIVAN
HARRIS A. TURKEL
STEVEN F. WEINSTEIN
EARL E. WERNER

1967

WILLIAM D. ANSCHER
ROY J. BERNSTEIN
MELVIN E. BRENDER
WILLIAM T. BROWN JR.
ROBERT B. BURDETTE
RAYMOND F. BURGHARDT JR.
CARLTON CARL
WILLIAM V. COSTANZO
ROBERT F. COVIELLO
JOHN M. CREGOR JR.
JOHN K. DEMA
ROBERT H. DICHTER
LEIGH C. DOLIN
DAVID L. DORENFELD
JEREMY G. EPSTEIN
SEYMOUR S. FELD
ARTHUR I. GARFINKEL
DOUGLAS J. GOOD
ANTHONY F. GRECO
GUY B. GUGLIOTTA
DANIEL P. HARLEY
NORMAN HARTSTEIN
NEIL F. HAWKS
JEFFREY W. HERRMANN
LESLIE DAVID HILLIS
LAURENCE J. IACUEO
HAROLD I. JAWETZ
JEFFREY A. KAY
KENNETH B. KRAMER
JONATHAN E. KRANZ
W. NOAH KROMHOLZ
MARK C. MINTON
KENNETH J. MORGAN
JOHN F. OíCONNOR
MARTIN W. OSTER
BRUCE EBEN PINDYCK
PAUL C. RASO
ALAN D. REDER
STEPHEN G. RICE
ROBERT J. ROSENBERG
STEPHEN M. SACHS
MARK A. SCHLESINGER
NILES C. SCHOENING
SIN MING SHAW
JAMES S. SUEKAMA
JESSE S. WALDINGER
ALBERT ZONANA

1968

JOHN C. ARCH
ARTHUR R. BREGMAN
JOHN M. DAVIS
EDWARD M. DE SEAR
ANTHONY V. DITARANTO
DONALD J. ENGLEMAN
JUDSON B. FISHER
PETER G. GROSS
STEVEN R. GROSS
LOWELL G. HARRISS
DONALD C. HUBERT
CHARLES I. JAROWSKI
CHUN-MIN KAO
ROSS S. KAZER
BARRY J. KLASSEL
THOMAS A. KOSTER
JONATHAN B. KOTCH
JEFFREY A. KURNIT
JAMES E. MCCLELLAN III
STEPHEN S. MILLS
RICHARD D. MIREL
WILLIAM J. MITCHELL
ARTHUR V. NEALON
L. DANIEL NEISTADT
MICHAEL E. NEWMARK
LEONARD A. OPPENHEIM
WILLIAM B. PARMER
FREDERICK T. PUGARELLI
SAMUEL RABISON
RICHARD J. ROSS
HOWARD S. SCHER
EDWARD F. SIEGEL
ROBERT C. SIEGEL
ELLIOTT J. SPANIER
PETER J. STATHIS
RICHARD E. STIEFLER
EDWARD G. STROH JR.
KENNETH J. TOMECKI
MICHAEL G. TRACY
LEO R. WONG

1969

JAMES P. ALLOY
JAMES D. BOYCE
THOMAS M. BROWDER
PETER W. CLAPP
RICHARD R. CONTE
THOMAS M. DIVINE
ROBERT C. FLEDER
MILES D. FREEDMAN
MARK J. FUREY
NICHOLAS G. GARAUFIS
STEVEN N. HANDEL
STEPHEN T. HAZAM
DWIGHT E. LEE
HOWARD L. LEMBERG
JAMES S. MARKER
HILTON M. OBENZINGER
MICHAEL S. OBERMAN
JAY L. PEARLBERG
JEFFREY M. PINES
ROBERT A. RABINOFF
HENRY F. REICHMAN
DAVID E. ROSEDAHL
DAVID J. ROSEN
GARY B. ROSENBERG
RONALD R. ROSENBLATT
MICHAEL B. ROTHFELD
ROBERT RUBINSTEIN
J. MICHAEL SCHELL
WILLIAM D. SLEEPER
ALAN W. SPARER
ALAN L. SULLIVAN
CHARLES B. TEMKIN
DONALD A. TRELSTAD

1970

BERNARDO BONOWITZ
CHARLES A. BOOKMAN
DANIEL L. FELDMAN
PETER H. GORDON
DENNIS A. GRAHAM
JOEL G. GREENSPAN
LYNWOOD W. HAMMERS
ROBERT HARDMAN JR.
EUGENE D. HILL
OSCAR A. JAEGER
RONALD A. JOHNSON
LEO G. KAILAS
ROBERT F. KIDD
ROBERT M. KILE
RICHARD D. MAMELOK
MARTIN J. NEWHOUSE
STEPHEN G. PETERSON
WILLIAM N. POST
JOHN X. PROBOLUS
MARK E. PRUZANSKY
STEPHEN ROSS
PHILIP A. RUSSOTTI
ELCHANAN SALIG
ALBERT J. SCARDINO
DAVID S. SOKOLOW
PETER N. STEVENS
JONATHAN M. WEISGALL

1971

DAVID C. ARON
LASHON B. BOOKER
RICHARD J. BOYD JR.
STANLEY N. CAROFF
ALAN M. COOPER
JOSEPH A. DEBONIS JR.
ERNEST A. GOETZ
JONATHAN GREENBERG
DANIEL K. GRIMM
KENNETH A. HEISLER
PETER N. HIEBERT
PETER H. JACOBY
GEORGE P. KACOYANIS
MARK E. KINGDON
JOHN D. MACDONALD
ROBERT N. MAYER
PHILIP L. MILSTEIN
DAVID S. MUNTZ
NEAL J. RENDLEMAN
JULIO RIVERA JR.
ROGER G. ROSENSTEIN
ALEX P. SACHARE
ANTHONY T. SCHIRO
ERROL A. SEGALL
HOWARD V. SELINGER
JAMES E. SHAW
RAPHAEL B. STRICKER
JOHN K. SUTHERLAND
THOMAS C. THIRLWALL
GREGORY A. WYATT
LEE H. ZELL

1972

PAUL S. APPELBAUM
BRYCE C.J. BAERTSCH
THOMAS P. BONCZAR
JOHN H. DAWSON
JOSEPH L. FALIK
GARY D. GAFFIELD
SAMUEL D. GLAZER
BRUCE A. HEIDEN
SHEPARD R. HURWITZ
RICHARD T. JOFFE
CHARLES W. JOHNSON
STEPHEN H. JOHNSON
GEORGE I. KARP
JOHN J. KEARNS III
STEPHEN D. KERZNER
EDWARD M. LANE
CRAIG A. MCPHERSON
GREGORY J. PALERMO
GERARD J. PAPA
RAFAEL P. PASTOR
STEVEN J. SCHACTER
MICHAEL J. SHEREFF
JOSEF J. STERN
PETER J. SUCCOSO
GARY A. SZAKMARY
ERIC M. TUCKER
ROBERT P. TUMINSKI
STEPHEN W. UNGER
RICHARD H. VALLIERE

1973

ROBERTO E. ALONSO
HERBERT W. BAKER JR.
DENNIS BANKS
ALAN R. BELL
ERIK H. BERGMAN
RICHARD A. CANZONETTI
EUGENE A. CHARON
FRANCIS J. DERMODY
EDWARD C. DUNN
KEVIN J. FOLEY
RAYMOND L. FORSYTHE
STEVEN J. GLASER
HOWARD N. GOULD
STEVEN S. GREENBERG
JEFFREY L. GROSS
MITCHELL E. KRONENBERG
NICHOLAS R. LUBAR
ANTHONY P. MASTROIANNI
STEVEN F. MESSNER
PETER J. NIEMIEC
HENRY W. ROSENBERG
WILLIAM H. SCHMIDT
ALLAN H. SOLOMON
JONATHAN D. STRONGIN
DALE T. UMETSU
JEROME R. WEINER
STEPHEN K. WOODS

1974

WILLIAM A. BERK
FRANK P. BRUNO
ROBERT A. CANTONE
G. STEPHEN DECHERNEY
MARCOS A. DELGADO
VICTOR M. FORTUNO
GLENN GOLDMAN
JOEL H. HALIO
ANTHONY C. HERRLING
GARRETT MCK. JOHNSON
JAMES M. JONES
STEVEN B. KAPLAN
CHARLES A. LEIWANT
STEWART L. LEVY
THOMAS P. LONG
JOHN A. MALMBERG
MARSHALL I. MATOS
ALAN P. PARNES
FRANK RUSSO
JEROME J. SANCHY
WILLIAM R. STEIN
GEORGE L. VAN AMSON
TARAS V. WOLANSKY

1975

PAUL A. ARGENTI
MICHAEL J. BOYLAN
DAVID B. CASSIDY
TERENCE J. CLONEY
ROBERT R. DE LA VEGA
ANDREW R. FARBER
MIGUEL A. FRANCO JR.
LLOYD N. FRIEDMAN
MARC J. GOTTRIDGE
THOMAS M. HERLIHY
PETER J. HOLLIDAY
WILLIAM HONG
STEPHEN JACOBS
JONATHAN E. KOLITZ
DOUGLAS G. LATTIMER
ROBERT S. LEVINE
ROBERT LOPEZ
IRA B. MALIN
FERDINAND J. MILANO
RANDOLPH C. NICHOLS
THOMAS J. PLOTZ
ROBERT C. SCHNEIDER
NEIL L. SELINGER
BARRY J. SORRELS
MITCHELL B. STEIN
JOSEPH M. TIBALDI
JOSEPH A. VASSALLO
RICHARD E. WITTEN

1976

BRUCE B. BANK
HASAN BAZARI
JAMES F. BERQUIST
KEVIN F. BERRY
MICHAEL S. BILLIG
ROBERT I. BRESSMAN
JAMES P. BRUNO
DAVID S. CARROLL
MICHAEL J. DEBUSK
DENNIS M. GIBBENS
DAVID S. HERSHKOWITZ
ROLAND J. KOESTNER
GEORGE KRASOWSKI
KENNETH R. KURZ
SANFORD R. MALZ
HOWARD MILLER
JOSEPH P. PARANAC
ROBERT A. PARKS
RICHARD E. ROHR
MICHAEL J. SACKLER
JOHN P. SESEK
ARTHUR I. WILLNER

1977

NORMAN A. BACK
GREGORY F. BALL
PETER J. BELLER
LAWRENCE W. BRADFORD JR.
JOSEPH H. FELDMAN
CARLOS E. GIAMBRUNO
SIDNEY H. GRIBETZ
GAIRY F. HALL
MICHAEL KATZMAN
KEVIN L. KEHOE
JON M. LUKOMNIK
THOMAS E. MARTIN
MARK R. MILNER
JAMES M. MULLEN JR.
BRENT M. ROSENTHAL
FRANK M. TAMARIN
KIMBALL PRATT WOODWARD

1978

CHRISTOPHER J. ALLEN
DAVID P. ATKINS
RICHARD C. BAXTER JR.
JEFFREY L. CANFIELD
DAVID M. COHEN
PAUL W. CUTRONE
ALFRED G. FELIU
JOHN R. FLORES
JONATHAN L. FREEDMAN
VASILIOS KARABINIS
EMANUEL L. KOUROUPOS
ALBERT F. MAPP JR.
DANIEL C. MCCORKLE
DAVID M. MELAMED
JAMES J. MILBAUER
DENNIS K. MILLER
EVAN MILLER
WAYNE H. MILLER
TERRENCE J. OíCONNOR
JOHN C. OHMAN
EDWARD W. SCHEUERMANN
NICHOLAS J. SERWER
SPENCER D. WARNCKE

1979

FRANCIS J. AQUILA
DOUGLAS M. ARMATO
PERRY A. BALL
MARTIN P. BEDIGIAN
WILLIAM G. BUCHHOLZ
MARK A. DEMITRACK
MARK A. EBERLE
TIMOTHY J. GILFOYLE
HERON GONZALEZ JR.
THOMAS B. JOHNSON
MARTIN R. JOYCE
THOMAS M. KELLY
PETER C. LATERZA
DALE W. LUM
MICHAEL S. MARX
CLINT E. MILLER
PATRICK J. OíGARA
FERNANDO ORTIZ JR.
RICHARD P. OUELLET
JEFFREY S. POLLAK
JOHN J. RICARDO
MARK J. THOMPSON
EDMUND F. VANSTON III
ISMAEL A. VELEZ JR.
PETER L. VENETIS
ALEXANDER WELLS

1980

ROBERT J. ALPINO
ALEXEI R. BAYER
GREGORY F. BREEN
MICHAEL C. BROWN
STEVEN K. CHEN
RAPHAEL F. COMMISSO
DENNIS T. COSTAKOS
JOSEPH P. DALY
ERIC F. DUBOW
BRUCE L. EDWARDS
CHARLES F. EMERY
RICHARD E. GOODMAN
DANIEL LARUE GROSS
THOMAS R. HOGE III
KUNIHIKO P. ISHIKAWA
THAE S. KHWARG
JOHN W. KLEIN
KENNETH S.K. LUM
THOMAS W. MCNAMARA
MARK S. POLLACK
JAMES R. SCHACHTER
GARRY B. SPECTOR
MARSHALL S. ST. CLAIR
HERBERT L. THORNHILL JR.

1981

SETH J. BAUM
ENRIQUE BERUMEN
KARL D. COOPER
BRYAN X. DESOUZA
PAUL R. FLOOD
WILLIAM B. GROGAN JR.
BRIAN E. HOFFMAN
DON W. JOE
ROBERT W. KANARKIEWICZ
EDWARD M. KRISHOK
ALAN H. LESSOFF
PAUL J. MADDON
MARC B. MAZUR
OLSEN J. ROGERS JR.
MARK J. ROSEN
ELLIOTT M. ROSENSTEIN
JOERG N. SCHWARTZ
CHARLES A. SEELIG
MICHAEL W. STEVENSON

1982

P. DAVID ADELSON
DEEPAK AWASTHI
JOSEPH W. BARTOLOTTA
STEVEN J. CASIANO
DONALD F. FERGUSON
DOUGLAS R. FLETCHER
KENNETH R. FOUGERE
MARC A. FOX
GLENN A. FREUND
EDWARD A. HARRIS
RICHARD A. JOSELSON
JEFFREY H. LAUTMAN
STEVEN A. MCGINTY
CHRISTIAN L. MEININGER
STEVEN W. MONTEITH
PAUL I. OH
LOUIS M. ORFANELLA
RANDY T. PEARCE
MAURICE F. RASGON
PAUL J. RIORDAN
CHARLES W. SANTORO
JAMES C. SHEHAN
DAVID NATHAN SHINE
DAVID E. SIPIORA
PHILIP M. SMITH
STEVEN D. SPENCE
ANDREW T. SUMEREAU
RANDOLPH W. SYMINGTON
DANIEL J. TOBIN
C. DALE TURNIPSEED
CHANDRASEKAR VENUGOPAL
GREGORY B. WINTER

1983

WILLIAM W. BIVINS JR.
MICHAEL H. BRODER
KEVIN G. CHAPMAN
JAMES L. GALANIS
MICHAEL S. GELBER
CONRAD J. GOERL
DANIEL M. JOCHNOWITZ
JONATHAN A. KASTON
PETER P. LEONE JR.
JOSEPH P. MCGOWAN
ELLIOT QUINT
MICHAEL LIGUORE SCAVINA
MARK S. WARNER
PHILIP R. WOLINSKY

1984

MICHAEL J. BOZZO
JOHN T. FEENEY
PAUL N. FIEDLER
MARC D. FRIEDMAN
SABATO C. FUSCO
DAVID H. GODFRIED
REGINALD H. HENDERSON III
DENNIS S. KLAINBERG
PETER E. LEVESQUE
DONALD J. LEWIS
RICHARD M. MANION
MARTIN MANSFIELD
FRANK J. PICCININNI
RICHARD A. ROBINSON II
SEAN M. SCHWINN
JOSEPH T. WRIGHT

1985

MATTHEW H. BEGUN
DANIEL J. BLUMENTHAL
KENNETH H. COHEN
MARK A. FOX
PAUL D. GETZELS
ERIC D. KANTER
LAURENCE B. LURIO
A. LEO MACDOUGALL
SHAHID MAHMUD
LUIS M. MINIET
DANYAL OZIZMIR
CHARLES I. PASSY
DANIEL C. POLIAK
SETH D. RADWELL
DANIEL W. SAVIN
MARK P. SCHERZER
MARK A. SINGER

1986

MARC E. COOPER
MEGHAN F. CRONIN
PAUL N. EDISON
BERNARD C. EYDT
BENJAMIN FEDER
MARK A. GALAN
FRANK P. GALLIPOLI
MICHAEL D. PARENT
RICHARD ST. CLAIR RIPLEY
DRUCE VERTES

1987

DAVID B. BARRY
KYRA TIRANA BARRY
JEFFREY A. BARTOS
JEFFREY B. ELIKAN
SHELLY L. FRIEDLAND
ELLEN KROTT HUMMEL
THOMAS C. JOHNSTON
ELI ISSER KAVON
LAUREN K. KEARNEY
SUSANNA S. KIM-VILLANO
DIANA MOREINIS NASSER
DEBORAH SCHAPIRO
RALPH M. STONE
JEANNE S. WOO

1988

AMY ESTHER FRIEDMAN
DERRICK L. HATCHER
SHEPARD C. LONG
JOWELL WOOD LYDON
MICHAEL T. MCLAUGHLIN
JAMES R. ORTEZ
PATRICK T. PERKINS
DIANE M. RIDLEY-WHITE
MARK P. TIMONEY
CHRISTOPHER D. WILLIAMS
JOHN A. WILLIAMSON

1989

THOMAS J. AUGSPURGER
MICHAEL I. BARRY
LISA LANDAU CARNOY
DAWN ANNAMARIE
CONCEPCION
JOHN P. CONNOR
BONNIE JEAN HOST
MARC E. LIEBESKIND
AMY PERKEL MADSEN
BRIDGET T. MCGINN
CINDI BETH MISHKIN
JENNIFER MIGNON NIXON

1990

JULIE ANN FISHMAN
WENDY ANN HAYWARD
GAYLE WREDE KIRKPATRICK
DEVON JOAN MARTIN
KIRSTEN NICOLE MELLOR
RICHARD W. MINNICH

1991

JENNIFER ANNE BEUBIS
PETER G. CIEMINS
ROBERT M. COOPER
JOHN S. EHLINGER
K. ELIZABETH GUERCIN
ELIZABETH HONG-GELLER
JUAN F. LARA
JULIE ANN LEVY
EVAN P. SCHULTZ
THEODORE N. STERN
JON L. SWERGOLD

1992

RICHARD B. BROSNICK
MARK D. COADY JR.
ABIGAIL BLACK ELBAUM
NOMI CLEMEN LEVY
TAMI LUHBY
CHRISTOPHER P. MINNETIAN
DONNA TERESA MYERS
ANTHONY C. POLICASTRO
SOPHIE CHARLOTTE READ
JOHN W. TULLAI
LAURA REID WEINFELD
EMILY LINGLAN YEH

1993

WILLIAM BASSO
ROBERT E. BRISCOE
IAN P. CARLETON
JOEL B. CRAMER
JENNIFER ANGLADE DAHLBERG
AMY JANE LONGO
JOHN P. MASTANDO III
DAVID MCCARTHY
ALEC E. POLLAK
RALEA ANDRA SLUGA
ROBERT TU-YUN TSAI

1994

THOMAS P. LLOYD
CHRISTOPHER M. WILLIAM

1995

WILLIAM H. CANN
CHAD A. DEMARTINO
ADINA DUBROFF DOLFMAN
GARY A. EDMONDS
JUSTIN R. FOSSBENDER
OWEN D. HILL
ROBERT E. JAWETZ
FRANCO FAI-HUNG LAI
KENTON M. PIERCE
TIFFANI L. SHIN
MICHAEL H. STANTON
ANA Y. TAVARES

1996

BRITTA WILSON JACOBSON
MELISSA NATANYA KAGNOFF
MOHIT SOURABH KASIBHATLA
PATRICIA GABRIELA MEJIA
FREDERICK H. SHUART III

1997

DAYNA RUTH ALPINE
CRISTINA ELISA BONALDES
JOYCE FIONA CHAPNICK
DAVID CHANG ISHIZAWAR
BETSY PEI-CHI LUO
STEPHANIE KARA VOGEL
MATTHEW WANG

1998

JACIE LOREN BUITENKANT
JAN VICTOR JOHANSSON
ADAM R. LONG
AMERICO C. NARDIS

1999

MARTA EMILIA KARAMUZ
SHELBY CLARE LEUIN
JENNIFER M. OSTFELD
CRISTINA LUCCI ROSENBERG

2000

WILLIAM BOCRA JR.
PEI-SZE CHENG
KIMBERLY DAWN FISHER
DAVID A. SIEGEL
SARAH MICHELLE SPATZ
AKSHAT TEWARY

2001

ISRAEL M. GORDAN
ADRIAN BOHDAN KACHMAR
NANCY PATRICIA PERLA
ELISA MERCEDES TUSTIAN

2002

RYAN S. CHANG
PHOEBE SHARLIN SPANIER

2003

FRANK V. COPPOLA JR.
KATHERINE ANNE DAY
GABRIEL V. GAMBARDELLA
BRETT C. HARRISS
JESSICA ANN STOCKTON
GREGORY A. VACA

2004

DOMINIC M. CAIRO
DON B. LONG III
ASHLEY CLARE VERESCHAGIN

2005

FRANCISCO R. ANGONES JR.
KATYA APEKINA
DAVID J. BULMAN
THOMAS A. LONGO
STEVEN W. MUMFORD
JUSTIN B. SLAUGHTER
PETER Y. WEI
DANIEL I. WOLF

2006

YING CEN
MICHAEL H. DEFAZIO
COURTNEY VANESSA DIAMOND
ALVIN J. HURT
TED M. MALAWER
BRIANNE NELSON MITCHELL
AMANDA LAUREN MURPHY
EMILY GLASER ROSS
SAMUEL C. SCHON
KATIA GOLRISE SOBOLSKI
DAVID L.P. SOLIMANO

PARENTS

Pí67

ANN S. RINGEL

Pí68

C. LOWELL HARRISS

Pí71

HENRY J. FRANK

Pí74

IRENE K. LEIWANT

Pí80

SIDNEY STARK JR.

Pí82

LEE N. FRIEDLANDER

Pí84

SHIRLEY P. BRANNER

Pí86

SANFORD J. SCHLESINGER

Pí88

GRACIELA J. DEBYRNE
RONALD M. GITTESS
SAUL D. ROSKES
ELAINE L. WINICK Pí90

Pí94

JOHN C. KRASKOUSKAS
RICHARD WATERFIELD

Pí95

CELESTINO T. DEGUZMAN
DONALD HARRINGTON

Pí96

CECILIA S.Y. CHENG
TOMASINA P. SCHIRO
GEORGE WITTEMYER

Pí97

BETSY M. KEMENY
WILLIAM MURFF

Pí98

SUZANNE C. STEPHAN

Pí99

LYNN H. CARROLL
CAROL PAPP

Pí00

SHARLOTTE S. DAMMERMAN
JAMES MIARA

Pí01

JONATHAN LAZAR
W. ROBERT REUM Pí03, Pí06

Pí02

PAULA MARIE EWERS
WENDY LEARMAN

Pí03

ARNOLD R. KRIEGSTEIN
SIMON OSEI-AGYEMANG
DANIEL J. SHANNAHAN

Pí04

BLAKE G. ANDREWS
JOSEPH B. BOGARDUS
JOHN J. CAIRO
RICHARD S. HOLLANDER
MAHESH MEHTA
DAVID SAMOLS

Pí05

JOHN DAVID BRYANT
LYNNE T. GORDON

Pí06

PEDRO ARROYO
MARK B. COHEN Pí09
ALLAN MARK CYTRYN
JOHN HSU
JOHN SOBOLSKI
MARSHA P. TAPLEY

Pí07

RUBEN FIGUEROA
TAE JU JUNG
RICHARD C. OVERTON
MARGARET A. STILLMAN

Pí08

GURDIP SINGH BAWA
PAUL A. BERGH
JANELVA S. BERKOWITZ
DEENIE M. BROSENS
FRANK P. BROSENS
DIANA T. GARCIA
RICHARD J. HEINBOCKEL
VINH KHUONG
KEITH LELAND
JOHN MALFETTONE
MUZA NEGUR
YURI A. POLYAKOV
NANCY C. SHARTS-HOPKO
LINDA STEET
CUONG VAN TRUONG
CHRISTIAN D. TVETENSTRAND
IGNATIOS ZAIRIS

Pí09

J. PAUL BADAMI

Pí09

JEAN T. BARBEY
MARK BLANK JR.
GEORGE L. BUENO
JAMES E. CANTRELL JR.
CASILDA HIDALGO
HO YOUNG JOO
GEORGE KANDEL
EUN HEE KIM
ERIC LAX
KHORNG LIM
ALEJANDRO MATUK
BEHROOZ NAZER
JORGE SCHUHMACHER
EKAETE UDOFIA
JOHN A. WHITE

P’10

RICHARD MORALES

FRIENDS

PATRICIA ALEXANDER
ANONYMOUS
MARILYN FRIES BAND
MARGARET J. BATIUCHOK
RUSSELL E. BERG
EVELYN BISHOP
TULLIO J. BORRI
THERESA M. CHECKOVICH
TONI COFFEE
PATRICIA COLAGIURI
VIRGINIA KEMP
ANNA KAZANJIAN LONGOBARDO
LAWRENCE LOWENSTEIN
RUSSELL MASON
ELIZABETH D. MENAKER
MAHNAZ MOINIAN
JOEL NEWMAN
CHAUNCEY G. OLINGER JR.
JANICE M. OZIMEK
SAUL RICKLIN
KARL-LUDWIG SELIG
PETER SMITH
DOROTHY TERRY
MARGARET S. VOIGHT
HELENE WALKER

ORGANIZATIONS

A. & M. SILBERMAN OIL
AT&T FOUNDATION
ALBERT F. MAPP, JR., M.D., P.A.
CARL M. RELYEA TRUST
CHANDRASEKAR VENUGOPAL, M.D., INC.
CONNECTICUT VALLEY
GENERAL & VASCULAR
DENNIS T. & ANNE E.
COS¨TAKOS REVOCABLE TRUST
THE EASTERN BANK
CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
EASTSIDE DIAGNOSTIC
IMAGING, PLLC
THE EDWARD C. KALAIDJIAN TRUST
EDWARD M. LANE, M.D., P.C.
THE ELI SALIG CHARITABLE TRUST
EMANUEL L. KOUROUPOS, M.D., P.C.
EXXONMOBIL FOUNDATION
FEDER FAMILY CHARITABLE TRUST
FRANK BROSENS & DEENIE BROSENS FOUNDATION
GE FOUNDATION
GLAXOSMITHKLINE
FOUNDATION
KENNETH A. HEISLER, M.D., P.C.
IBM INTERNATIONAL
FOUNDATION
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS
FOUNDATION
JED DAVID SATOW FAMILY FOUNDATION
JOHN K. DEMA, P.C.
JOHN K. SUTHERLAND, P.C.
JOSEPH AND JUANITA LEFF CHARITABLE TRUST
KAFAN FX INFORMATION
SERVICES
KUHN CHARITABLE
FOUNDATION
LA PAMPA POLO SCHOOL EAST HMPTON MONTAUK
THE LAW OFFICE OF
PATRICIA G. MEJIA
MARC MAZUR CONSULTANTS, INC.
MARK AND ANLA CHENG KINGDON FOUNDATION
MASSACHUSETTS MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
I. MOCH & ASSOCIATES, INC.
MARK E. PRUZANSKY, M.D., P.C.
MOOG INCORPORATED
NOSSA SENHORA DO NOVO MUNDO
PAUL F. BUBENDEY TRUST
PETRULIO REVOCABLE FAMILY TRUST
PFIZER FOUNDATION
PRUDENTIAL FOUNDATION
R. A. P. PREVENTIVE HEALTHCARE, INCORPORATION
RADIOSHACK CORPORATION
ROBERT A. SHANLEY
REVOCABLE TRUST
ROBERT S. JUTKOWITZ, M.D., P.C.
THE SHELL OIL COMPANY FOUNDATION
SIERRA MARKETING COMPANY
STATE FARM COMPANIES FOUNDATION
SYCAMORE COURT, LLC
TRAVIS ENERGY GROUP, INC.
TYCO
UNUMPROVIDENT
CORPORATION
VERIZON FOUNDATION
THE VICTOR HERBERT
FOUNDATION, INC.
WELLS FARGO FOUNDATION
WINELL ASSOCIATES, INC.
WOODWORTH HOLDINGS, LTD.
WOOTTON FAMILY TRUST

 

Previous 

Previous

 || 

This Issue

 || 

Next 

Next

 

 
Search Columbia College Today
Search!
Need Help?

Columbia College Today Home
CCT Home
 

September/October 2007
This Issue

July/August 2007
Previous Issue

 
CCT Credits
CCT Masthead